Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revision | ||
students_and_alumni [2019/09/05 16:06] – [Masters Students] gary | students_and_alumni [2023/09/19 19:57] (current) – external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
* Aurélien Antoine | * Aurélien Antoine | ||
- | * Julie Delisle | + | * Félix Frédéric Baril |
* Christian Frisson | * Christian Frisson | ||
* Esteban Maestre | * Esteban Maestre | ||
- | * Jason Noble | + | * Lindsey Reymore |
* Finn Upham | * Finn Upham | ||
* Felipe Verdugo | * Felipe Verdugo | ||
* Gabriel Vigliensoni | * Gabriel Vigliensoni | ||
+ | * Matthew Zeller | ||
====== Current Graduate Students ====== | ====== Current Graduate Students ====== | ||
Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
===== Ph.D. Students ===== | ===== Ph.D. Students ===== | ||
+ | * Alberto Acquilino | ||
* Yuval Adler | * Yuval Adler | ||
* Douglas Beaton | * Douglas Beaton | ||
* Tanor Bonin | * Tanor Bonin | ||
* Timothy de Reuse | * Timothy de Reuse | ||
- | * Lei Fu | + | * Valerian Fraise |
* Lena Heng | * Lena Heng | ||
* Erica Huynh | * Erica Huynh | ||
* Yaolong Ju | * Yaolong Ju | ||
- | * Eddy Savvas Kazazis | ||
* Iza Korsmit | * Iza Korsmit | ||
* Behrad Madahi | * Behrad Madahi | ||
Line 44: | Line 45: | ||
* Yizhong Johnty Wang | * Yizhong Johnty Wang | ||
* Song Wang | * Song Wang | ||
+ | * Travis West | ||
===== Masters Students ===== | ===== Masters Students ===== | ||
+ | * Jake Araujo-Simon | ||
* Mark Bennett | * Mark Bennett | ||
* Mathias Bredholt | * Mathias Bredholt | ||
+ | * Mariano Castillo | ||
+ | * Harry Chung | ||
* Patrick Cowden | * Patrick Cowden | ||
* Vincent Cusson | * Vincent Cusson | ||
+ | * Louis Deng | ||
* Alexandre Daigle | * Alexandre Daigle | ||
- | * Camilo Gomez Bonilla | ||
* Matan Gover | * Matan Gover | ||
+ | * Sevag Hanssian | ||
* Max Henry | * Max Henry | ||
- | * Andrew Kam | ||
* Mathias Kirkegaard | * Mathias Kirkegaard | ||
* Suzuka Kokubu | * Suzuka Kokubu | ||
* Sebastian Laguerre | * Sebastian Laguerre | ||
* Zeyu Li | * Zeyu Li | ||
+ | * Wan Yi Lin | ||
+ | * Shayan Mozaffari | ||
+ | * Kasey Pocius | ||
+ | * Charles Reimer | ||
* Joshua Rohs | * Joshua Rohs | ||
* Evan Savage | * Evan Savage | ||
* Matthew Skarha | * Matthew Skarha | ||
- | * Aditya Tirumala Bukkapatnam | ||
- | * Ajin Tom | ||
* Julian Vanasse | * Julian Vanasse | ||
- | * Harish Jayanth Venkatesan | + | * Junhao Wang |
- | * Travis West | + | |
* Christian Yost | * Christian Yost | ||
+ | * Yinan Zhou | ||
+ | * Linglan Zhu | ||
====== Current Undergraduate Students - Music Minor Programme ====== | ====== Current Undergraduate Students - Music Minor Programme ====== | ||
- | * Nehir Akdag (MST & MAT) | + | * Paul Bergeron |
- | * Arunen Chellan | + | * Florian Bettelli |
- | * Qi Chen (MST) | + | * Jiali Cheng (MST) |
- | * Othniel Cundangan | + | * Feihong Chu (MST) |
- | * Jamie Dunkle | + | * Jeremi Do Dinh (MST) |
- | * Austin Dunn (MST & MAT) | + | * Jack Doherty-Eagles |
- | * David Garfinkle | + | * James Eustes |
- | * Marc Jarvis | + | * Adam Garay (MST) |
- | * Yue Jiao (MST) | + | * Maxwell Gentili-Morin (MST) |
- | * Parker King-Fournier | + | * Ian Grenville |
- | * Gordon Krieger | + | * Adam Gyuris |
- | * Sophia Lanman | + | * Chenzhun Huang (MST) |
- | * Zoé McLennan | + | * Katrina Johnson |
- | * Weiping Ren (MST) | + | * Zhanna Klimanova |
- | * Blake Robinett | + | * Navin Kumar (MST) |
- | * Valerie Saunders Duncan | + | * Ethan Lague (MST) |
- | * Bethany Wong (MST & MAT) | + | * Trevor LeFebvre |
- | * Saul Zetler | + | * Daniel |
- | * Saul Backer (MAT) | + | * Qingyue Ma (MST) |
- | * Maximilian Badea-Hasasian (MAT) | + | * Paul Orasanu |
- | * Michael Baek (MAT) | + | * Chloe Reddy (MST and MAT) |
- | * Noah Baxter (MAT) | + | * Adryan Rutherford |
- | * Joseph | + | * Qingyi Sun (MST) |
- | * Samuel Coxon (MAT) | + | * Pierre Talbot |
- | * Ben Creelman | + | * Veronica |
- | * Willis Edward Daellenbach | + | * Josephine Thompson |
- | * Edward Yuze Dai (MAT) | + | * Callie Valenzisi |
- | * Matthew Davis (MAT) | + | |
- | * Sébastien Dupont | + | |
- | * Kyle Feehan (MAT) | + | |
- | * Veronica | + | |
- | * Olivier Guertin | + | |
- | * Cornelius Hart (MAT) | + | |
- | * Allison Hecht (MAT) | + | |
- | * Milana Hiebert (MAT) | + | |
- | * Christopher Hill (MAT) | + | |
- | * Keresa Kanagarajan (MAT) | + | |
- | * Sebastian Krestin (MAT) | + | |
- | * Beryl Liu (MAT) | + | |
- | * Colin Lloyd (MAT) | + | |
- | * Thomas Lupinacci (MAT) | + | |
- | * Melissa Olson (MAT) | + | |
- | * Céleste Pagniello (MAT) | + | |
- | * Vanille Paitier-Debray (MAT) | + | |
- | * Francesca Pastore (MAT) | + | |
- | * Neha Patel (MAT) | + | |
- | * Samuel Pickens (MAT) | + | |
- | * Alan Ridout (MAT) | + | |
- | * Makai Roberge (MAT) | + | |
- | * Thomas Sheaf (MAT) | + | |
- | * Cyrenah Smith (MAT) | + | |
- | * Johnny Syriani (MAT) | + | |
- | * Jennifer Szeto (MAT) | + | |
- | * Volodymyr Trunov (MAT) | + | |
- | * Zhuoyi Zhang (MAT) | + | |
+ | * Tibet Ahunbay (MAT) | ||
+ | * Owen Ammann (MAT) | ||
+ | * Beryl Arnould (MAT) | ||
+ | * Asu Ayduran (MAT) | ||
+ | * Monika Azmanska (MAT) | ||
+ | * Nicholas Bendzsa (MAT) | ||
+ | * Mathieu Blanchet (MAT) | ||
+ | * Omri Cundangan (MAT) | ||
+ | * Jason Dan (MAT) | ||
+ | * Jacob Do (MAT) | ||
+ | * Benjamin Farnier (MAT) | ||
+ | * Danlu Fei (MAT) | ||
+ | * Hong Xiao Gao (MAT) | ||
+ | * Adam Gmell (MAT) | ||
+ | * Ruoyin Guo (MAT) | ||
+ | * Nathaniel Haboucha (MAT) | ||
+ | * Andrea Haniak (MAT) | ||
+ | * Michael Hodgins (MAT) | ||
+ | * Nicole Huang (MAT) | ||
+ | * Yana Kogan (MAT) | ||
+ | * Kai Kubota-Enright (MAT) | ||
+ | * Julia Larson (MAT) | ||
+ | * Sacha L' | ||
+ | * Caroline Liang (MAT) | ||
+ | * Enrique Lloreda (MAT) | ||
+ | * Cedar MacDonald You (MAT) | ||
+ | * Kyle MacDougall (MAT) | ||
+ | * Owen Maggs (MAT) | ||
+ | * Christopher Neely (MAT) | ||
+ | * Eric Orosz (MAT) | ||
+ | * Sara Pavan (MAT) | ||
+ | * Vladyslav Pronin (MAT) | ||
+ | * Ravi Raina (MAT) | ||
+ | * Yuxin Shao (MAT) | ||
+ | * Alexander Strong-Saad (MAT) | ||
+ | * Nicole Sue (MAT) | ||
+ | * Syed Al Hussaini (MAT) | ||
+ | * Mark Teron (MAT) | ||
+ | * Hector Teyssier (MAT) | ||
+ | * Elinore Trompeter (MAT) | ||
+ | * Justin Weir (MAT) | ||
+ | * Jasmine Xu (MAT) | ||
+ | * Crystal Yang (MAT) | ||
+ | * Daniel Zhang (MAT) | ||
+ | * Jie Ni Zhou (MAT) | ||
====== Visiting Professors - Past & Present ====== | ====== Visiting Professors - Past & Present ====== | ||
- | * Li Zijin (Beijing Conservatory of Music, May 2019 - April 2020) | + | * Li Zijin (Beijing Conservatory of Music, May 2019 - November 2020) |
+ | * Sérgio Freire (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais, December 2019 to March 2020) | ||
* Jina Wang (Communication University of China, August 2018 - July 2019) | * Jina Wang (Communication University of China, August 2018 - July 2019) | ||
* Leigh Van Handel (Michigan State University, September 2015 - June 2016) | * Leigh Van Handel (Michigan State University, September 2015 - June 2016) | ||
Line 143: | Line 170: | ||
* Richard Pastore (SUNY/ | * Richard Pastore (SUNY/ | ||
* Edward Large (Florida Atlantic University, Fulbright Visiting Research Chair, September 2006 - April 2007) | * Edward Large (Florida Atlantic University, Fulbright Visiting Research Chair, September 2006 - April 2007) | ||
+ | |||
====== Visiting Graduate Research Trainees - Past & Present ====== | ====== Visiting Graduate Research Trainees - Past & Present ====== | ||
- | * Anésio Azevedo (Aug 2019 - ongoing) | + | |
- | * Geise Kelly da Silva Santos (April 2019 - ongoing) | + | |
+ | * Geise Kelly da Silva Santos (April 2019 - March 2020) | ||
* José Cahue de Camargo Machado (May - August 2018) | * José Cahue de Camargo Machado (May - August 2018) | ||
* Maria Luclia Borges (March - August 2018) | * Maria Luclia Borges (March - August 2018) | ||
Line 225: | Line 254: | ||
* [[http:// | * [[http:// | ||
* Jorge Calvo-Zaragoga (Universitat Politècnica de València, Spain) | * Jorge Calvo-Zaragoga (Universitat Politècnica de València, Spain) | ||
+ | * Julie Delisle (Researcher, | ||
* Hauke Egermann (Lecturer, York University, UK) | * Hauke Egermann (Lecturer, York University, UK) | ||
* Bruno Giordano (Research Scientist, CNRS, Marseille) | * Bruno Giordano (Research Scientist, CNRS, Marseille) | ||
Line 236: | Line 266: | ||
* Sven-Amin Lembke (De Montfort University) | * Sven-Amin Lembke (De Montfort University) | ||
* Georgios Marentakis (Lecturer, University of Music and Performing Arts Graz) | * Georgios Marentakis (Lecturer, University of Music and Performing Arts Graz) | ||
+ | * Jason Noble (Postdoc, Université de Montréal) | ||
* Alfonso Perez | * Alfonso Perez | ||
* Laurent Pugin (RISM Switzerland) | * Laurent Pugin (RISM Switzerland) | ||
Line 241: | Line 272: | ||
* Konstantinos Trochidis (Post-Doctoral Research Fellow, Singapore University of Technology and Design) | * Konstantinos Trochidis (Post-Doctoral Research Fellow, Singapore University of Technology and Design) | ||
* Vincent Verfaille (Université de Montréal) | * Vincent Verfaille (Université de Montréal) | ||
+ | |||
===== Ph.D. Students ===== | ===== Ph.D. Students ===== | ||
Line 252: | Line 284: | ||
* Ivan de Almeida Soares Franco | * Ivan de Almeida Soares Franco | ||
* Vincent Freour (Yamaha Corp.) | * Vincent Freour (Yamaha Corp.) | ||
+ | * Lei Fu | ||
* Ichiro Fujinaga (McGill University) | * Ichiro Fujinaga (McGill University) | ||
* Marcello Giordano | * Marcello Giordano | ||
Line 258: | Line 291: | ||
* Jason Hockman (Birmingham City University) | * Jason Hockman (Birmingham City University) | ||
* Avrum Hollinger | * Avrum Hollinger | ||
+ | * Eddy Savvas Kazazis | ||
* Connor (Scott) Kemp | * Connor (Scott) Kemp | ||
* Ian Knopke (BBC) | * Ian Knopke (BBC) | ||
Line 325: | Line 359: | ||
* Mahtab Ghamsari-Esfahani (Dailymotion) | * Mahtab Ghamsari-Esfahani (Dailymotion) | ||
* Francois Germain | * Francois Germain | ||
+ | * Camilo Gomez Bonilla | ||
* Wesley Hatch | * Wesley Hatch | ||
* Kharim Hogan | * Kharim Hogan | ||
Line 332: | Line 367: | ||
* Ian Hattwick | * Ian Hattwick | ||
* Adam Jenkins | * Adam Jenkins | ||
+ | * Andrew Kam (Wavo) | ||
* Themis Katsianos (SRS Labs) | * Themis Katsianos (SRS Labs) | ||
* Paul Kennedy (Globe and Mail) | * Paul Kennedy (Globe and Mail) | ||
Line 371: | Line 407: | ||
* François Thibault (Audiokinetic) | * François Thibault (Audiokinetic) | ||
* Joseph Thibodeau | * Joseph Thibodeau | ||
- | * Adam Tindale (Alberta College of Art and Design) | + | * Adam Tindale (Alberta College of Art and Design) |
+ | * Aditya Tirumala Bukkapatnam | ||
+ | * Ajin Tom | ||
* Finn Upham (NYU) | * Finn Upham (NYU) | ||
* Jason Vantomme (Electronic Arts) | * Jason Vantomme (Electronic Arts) | ||
+ | * Harish Jayanth Venkatesan | ||
* Gabriel Vigliensoni | * Gabriel Vigliensoni | ||
* Jonathan Wilansky | * Jonathan Wilansky | ||
Line 400: | Line 439: | ||
===== Minor Students ===== | ===== Minor Students ===== | ||
+ | * Nehir Akdag (MST) | ||
+ | * Noah Baxter (MST and MAT) | ||
+ | * William Burgess (MST) | ||
* Raffael Cavaliere (MST) | * Raffael Cavaliere (MST) | ||
+ | * Jaden Chong (MST) | ||
* James Clemens-Seely (MST) | * James Clemens-Seely (MST) | ||
* Jonathan Crellin (MST) | * Jonathan Crellin (MST) | ||
- | * Ben Deverett | + | * Dorian Desblancs |
* Dune Desormeaux (MST) | * Dune Desormeaux (MST) | ||
+ | * Ben Deverett (MST) | ||
* Stokely Diamantis (MST) | * Stokely Diamantis (MST) | ||
+ | * Jamie Dunkle (MST) | ||
+ | * Austin Dunn (MST and MAT) | ||
+ | * Jude Habib (MST) | ||
* Brian Hamilton (MST) | * Brian Hamilton (MST) | ||
+ | * Christopher Harvey (MST) | ||
* Isabel Helleur (MST) | * Isabel Helleur (MST) | ||
* David Hernon (MST) | * David Hernon (MST) | ||
+ | * Marc Jarvis (MST) | ||
+ | * Kyle Kaplan (MST and MAT) | ||
* Anton Khelou (MST) | * Anton Khelou (MST) | ||
* Adam Kiesler (MST) | * Adam Kiesler (MST) | ||
* Gregory Kim (MST) | * Gregory Kim (MST) | ||
* Robert Klein (MST) | * Robert Klein (MST) | ||
+ | * Matthew Leavitt (MST) | ||
* Adam Levine (MST) | * Adam Levine (MST) | ||
* Gregory Longo (MST) | * Gregory Longo (MST) | ||
+ | * Zihan Mao (MST) | ||
+ | * Alexis Malozemoff (MST) | ||
* Matthew McAllister (MST) | * Matthew McAllister (MST) | ||
+ | * Zoé McLennan (MST) | ||
+ | * James Mesich (MST) | ||
+ | * Benjamin Nahill (MST) | ||
+ | * Jonah Nimijean (MST) | ||
* Patrick O' | * Patrick O' | ||
+ | * Weiping Ren (MST) | ||
+ | * Farid Rener (MST) | ||
+ | * Blake Robinett (MST) | ||
+ | * Antoine Rotondo (MST) | ||
+ | * Jacob Sanz-Robinson (MST) | ||
* Valerie Saunders Duncan (MST) | * Valerie Saunders Duncan (MST) | ||
* Harry Simmonds (MST) | * Harry Simmonds (MST) | ||
Line 423: | Line 485: | ||
* Brian Stern (MST) | * Brian Stern (MST) | ||
* Jules Testard (MST) | * Jules Testard (MST) | ||
+ | * Samuel Thibodeau (MST) | ||
+ | * Jessica Thompson (MST) | ||
* Samuel Trowbridge (MST) | * Samuel Trowbridge (MST) | ||
* Ayla Tse (MST) | * Ayla Tse (MST) | ||
* Pietro Verrecchia (MST) | * Pietro Verrecchia (MST) | ||
* Run Xuan Yang (MST) | * Run Xuan Yang (MST) | ||
+ | * Saul Zetler (MST) | ||
+ | |||
+ | * Rian Adamian (MAT) | ||
+ | * Elliot Aglioni (MAT) | ||
+ | * Andrew Ames (MAT) | ||
+ | * Dan Attias (MAT) | ||
+ | * Daniella Ayrapetyan (MAT) | ||
+ | * Saul Backer (MAT) | ||
+ | * Cole Barbour (MAT) | ||
+ | * Samuel Bennett (MAT) | ||
* Will Bennett (MAT) | * Will Bennett (MAT) | ||
* Anders Bjella (MAT) | * Anders Bjella (MAT) | ||
* Keegan Boulineau (MAT) | * Keegan Boulineau (MAT) | ||
* Quinn Brander (MAT) | * Quinn Brander (MAT) | ||
+ | * Alan Brinsmead (MAT) | ||
* Dennis Brotzky (MAT) | * Dennis Brotzky (MAT) | ||
+ | * Ambrose Burgett (MAT) | ||
+ | * Nathalie Buzaglo (MAT) | ||
+ | * William Carroll (MAT) | ||
* John Castillo Oruezabal (MAT) | * John Castillo Oruezabal (MAT) | ||
+ | * Patrick Cheiban (MAT) | ||
+ | * Shuo Chen (MAT) | ||
* Jason Choi (MAT) | * Jason Choi (MAT) | ||
+ | * Samuel Coxon (MAT) | ||
+ | * Ben Creelman (MAT) | ||
+ | * Willis Daellenbach (MAT) | ||
+ | * Edward Dai (MAT) | ||
+ | * Julie David (MAT) | ||
+ | * Matthew Davis (MAT) | ||
* Jacob Dawson (MAT) | * Jacob Dawson (MAT) | ||
* Noah Dayan (MAT) | * Noah Dayan (MAT) | ||
+ | * Boyu Deng (MAT) | ||
+ | * Philippe Dionne (MAT) | ||
+ | * Sébastien Dupont (MAT) | ||
+ | * Nicolas Epstein (MAT) | ||
* David Ertel (MAT) | * David Ertel (MAT) | ||
* Benjamin Ewing (MAT) | * Benjamin Ewing (MAT) | ||
+ | * Teo Farley (MAT) | ||
+ | * Danish Faruqi (MAT) | ||
+ | * Kyle Feehan (MAT) | ||
* Alexander Foing (MAT) | * Alexander Foing (MAT) | ||
* Stefan Fong (MAT) | * Stefan Fong (MAT) | ||
* Aiden Fontaine-O' | * Aiden Fontaine-O' | ||
+ | * Veronica Galicia Lopez (MAT) | ||
+ | * Antoine Gallois (MAT) | ||
* Peter Gendron (MAT) | * Peter Gendron (MAT) | ||
* Mariane Grace Generale (MAT) | * Mariane Grace Generale (MAT) | ||
+ | * Ian Gibbons (MAT) | ||
+ | * Julia Graff (MAT) | ||
* Lindsay Grant (MAT) | * Lindsay Grant (MAT) | ||
+ | * Truman Greene (MAT) | ||
* Lucy Gripper (MAT) | * Lucy Gripper (MAT) | ||
+ | * Olivier Guertin (MAT) | ||
+ | * Merve Guvendiren (MAT) | ||
* Michael Hahn (MAT) | * Michael Hahn (MAT) | ||
+ | * Allison Hecht (MAT) | ||
+ | * Amelya Hempstead (MAT) | ||
+ | * Milana Hiebert (MAT) | ||
* Michael Imbimbo (MAT) | * Michael Imbimbo (MAT) | ||
* David Ison (MAT) | * David Ison (MAT) | ||
+ | * Jonathan Jaeger (MAT) | ||
* Erica Jewell (MAT) | * Erica Jewell (MAT) | ||
* Gregory Johnston (MAT) | * Gregory Johnston (MAT) | ||
Line 455: | Line 559: | ||
* Seth King (MAT) | * Seth King (MAT) | ||
* Liam Kirwin (MAT) | * Liam Kirwin (MAT) | ||
+ | * Derek Koziol (MAT) | ||
* Harry Knazan (MAT) | * Harry Knazan (MAT) | ||
+ | * Sebastian Krestin (MAT) | ||
+ | * William Ladd (MAT) | ||
+ | * Sophia Lanman (MAT) | ||
* Jung Jun Lee (MAT) | * Jung Jun Lee (MAT) | ||
* Mathilde Lemieux (MAT) | * Mathilde Lemieux (MAT) | ||
Line 461: | Line 569: | ||
* Fung Sim Leung (MAT) | * Fung Sim Leung (MAT) | ||
* Siwen Liu (MAT) | * Siwen Liu (MAT) | ||
+ | * Thomas Lupinacci (MAT) | ||
* Sabrina M. Lytton (MAT) | * Sabrina M. Lytton (MAT) | ||
* Justin Magnan (MAT) | * Justin Magnan (MAT) | ||
+ | * Evan Magoni (MAT) | ||
+ | * Andrew Malmuth (MAT) | ||
* Elias Mason (MAT) | * Elias Mason (MAT) | ||
* Truphena Matunda (MAT) | * Truphena Matunda (MAT) | ||
+ | * David Meyerson (MAT) | ||
* Benjamin Miller (MAT) | * Benjamin Miller (MAT) | ||
+ | * Maxwell Miller (MAT) | ||
+ | * Ian Mills | ||
* Han-Byul Moon (MAT) | * Han-Byul Moon (MAT) | ||
* Gintas Norvila (MAT) | * Gintas Norvila (MAT) | ||
+ | * Melissa Olson (MAT) | ||
* Mattson Ogg (MAT) | * Mattson Ogg (MAT) | ||
+ | * Vanille Paitier-Debray (MAT) | ||
* Benjamin Palevsky (MAT) | * Benjamin Palevsky (MAT) | ||
* Samuel Paré-Chouinard (MAT) | * Samuel Paré-Chouinard (MAT) | ||
* Philip Parenteau (MAT) | * Philip Parenteau (MAT) | ||
* Alex Park (MAT) | * Alex Park (MAT) | ||
+ | * Alec Part (MAT) | ||
+ | * Neha Patel (MAT) | ||
+ | * Samuel Pickens (MAT) | ||
+ | * Christopher Ploss (MAT) | ||
* Bora Plumptre (MAT) | * Bora Plumptre (MAT) | ||
+ | * Matthew Powell (MAT) | ||
* Suresh Prakash (MAT) | * Suresh Prakash (MAT) | ||
+ | * Alexander Rand (MAT) | ||
* Mark Rau (MAT) | * Mark Rau (MAT) | ||
+ | * Rafae Rehman (MAT) | ||
+ | * Alan Ridout (MAT) | ||
* Carl Roberge (MAT) | * Carl Roberge (MAT) | ||
+ | * Jacob Rosenberg (MAT) | ||
+ | * Logan Sacco (MAT) | ||
+ | * Ahmed Said (MAT) | ||
* Vanessa Salvo (MAT) | * Vanessa Salvo (MAT) | ||
* Sarah Jane Sass (MAT) | * Sarah Jane Sass (MAT) | ||
* Caroline Saucier (MAT) | * Caroline Saucier (MAT) | ||
* Kevin Schwartzbach (MAT) | * Kevin Schwartzbach (MAT) | ||
+ | * Matthew Scully (MAT) | ||
+ | * Anne-Marie Shaw (MAT) | ||
+ | * Jennifer Shi (MAT) | ||
+ | * Cyrenah Smith (MAT) | ||
+ | * Samuel Solaro (MAT) | ||
* Stephen Spencer (MAT) | * Stephen Spencer (MAT) | ||
+ | * Adam Stikuts (MAT) | ||
* Wei-Hsin Sun (MAT) | * Wei-Hsin Sun (MAT) | ||
+ | * Johnny Syriani (MAT) | ||
+ | * Joseph Tessy (MAT) | ||
+ | * Volodymyr Trunov (MAT) | ||
+ | * Jeremy VanSlyke (MAT) | ||
* Aimee Von Arx (MAT) | * Aimee Von Arx (MAT) | ||
* Matthew Witkowski (MAT) | * Matthew Witkowski (MAT) | ||
* Andrew Wang (MAT) | * Andrew Wang (MAT) | ||
+ | * Kyunghwan Yoo (MAT) | ||
+ | * Yangwanqing Zhou (MAT) | ||
+ | * Gil Zilberstein (MAT) | ||
+ | * Lawrence Zweig (MAT) |