Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revisionNext revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
students_and_alumni [2019/01/11 21:14] – [Masters Students] gary | students_and_alumni [2019/09/05 14:24] – gary | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
* Nathaniel Condit-Schultz | * Nathaniel Condit-Schultz | ||
* Julie Delisle | * Julie Delisle | ||
+ | * Christian Frisson | ||
* Esteban Maestre | * Esteban Maestre | ||
* Jason Noble | * Jason Noble | ||
+ | * Felipe Verdugo | ||
* Gabriel Vigliensoni | * Gabriel Vigliensoni | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
* Douglas Beaton | * Douglas Beaton | ||
* Tanor Bonin | * Tanor Bonin | ||
- | * Jeronimo Costa | ||
- | * Ivan de Almeida Soares Franco | ||
* Timothy de Reuse | * Timothy de Reuse | ||
- | * Deborah Egloff | ||
* Lei Fu | * Lei Fu | ||
* Lena Heng | * Lena Heng | ||
Line 39: | Line 38: | ||
* Iza Korsmit | * Iza Korsmit | ||
* Behrad Madahi | * Behrad Madahi | ||
- | * Catherine Massie-Laberge | ||
* Eduardo Meneses | * Eduardo Meneses | ||
* Néstor Nápoles López | * Néstor Nápoles López | ||
Line 51: | Line 49: | ||
* Mark Bennett | * Mark Bennett | ||
- | * Abhiram Bhanuprakash | + | * Mathias Bredholt |
- | * Mathias Bredholt | + | * Patrick Cowden |
+ | * Vincent Cusson | ||
* Alexandre Daigle | * Alexandre Daigle | ||
* Camilo Gomez Bonilla | * Camilo Gomez Bonilla | ||
* Matan Gover | * Matan Gover | ||
+ | * Max Henry | ||
* Erica Huynh | * Erica Huynh | ||
* Andrew Kam | * Andrew Kam | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
* Alfonso Perez | * Alfonso Perez | ||
* Laurent Pugin (RISM Switzerland) | * Laurent Pugin (RISM Switzerland) | ||
- | * Etienne Thoret | + | * Etienne Thoret |
* Konstantinos Trochidis (Post-Doctoral Research Fellow, Singapore University of Technology and Design) | * Konstantinos Trochidis (Post-Doctoral Research Fellow, Singapore University of Technology and Design) | ||
* Vincent Verfaille (Université de Montréal) | * Vincent Verfaille (Université de Montréal) | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
* John Ashley Burgoyne (University of Amsterdam) | * John Ashley Burgoyne (University of Amsterdam) | ||
* Song Hui Chon (University of Colorado Boulder) | * Song Hui Chon (University of Colorado Boulder) | ||
+ | * Jeronimo Costa | ||
* Adrien Daniel (NXP Software) | * Adrien Daniel (NXP Software) | ||
* Kyle Dawkins (idealist.org) | * Kyle Dawkins (idealist.org) | ||
* Johanna Devaney (Ohio State University) | * Johanna Devaney (Ohio State University) | ||
+ | * Ivan de Almeida Soares Franco | ||
* Vincent Freour (Yamaha Corp.) | * Vincent Freour (Yamaha Corp.) | ||
* Ichiro Fujinaga (McGill University) | * Ichiro Fujinaga (McGill University) | ||
Line 259: | Line 261: | ||
* Gautam Bhattacharya | * Gautam Bhattacharya | ||
* David Birnbaum (Immersion) | * David Birnbaum (Immersion) | ||
+ | * Olafur Bogason | ||
* Graham Boyes | * Graham Boyes | ||
* Eli Breder | * Eli Breder | ||
Line 273: | Line 276: | ||
* Elliot Creager | * Elliot Creager | ||
* Robin Davies (Vancouver Island University) | * Robin Davies (Vancouver Island University) | ||
+ | * Timothy de Reuse | ||
* Chelsea Douglas (Plotly) | * Chelsea Douglas (Plotly) | ||
* Nicholas Donaldson | * Nicholas Donaldson | ||
Line 308: | Line 312: | ||
* Michael Moser-Booth | * Michael Moser-Booth | ||
* Julian Neri (McGill University) | * Julian Neri (McGill University) | ||
+ | * Luis Nieva Chavez | ||
* Federico O' | * Federico O' | ||
* Matthew Pencer | * Matthew Pencer | ||
Line 336: | Line 341: | ||
* Philippe Zaborowski | * Philippe Zaborowski | ||
* Wen Xiao | * Wen Xiao | ||
- | |||
===== Honours Students ===== | ===== Honours Students ===== | ||